Currently viewing

Hormiman Gardens

Superb hot spot planting.

LondonHornimanGardens090819-1

LondonHornimanGardens090819-2

Eucomis bicolor


LondonHornimanGardens090819-3

LondonHornimanGardens090819-4

LondonHornimanGardens090819-5

LondonHornimanGardens090819-6

Gorgeously stunning, symmetrical late Kniphofia

LondonHornimanGardens090819-7

LondonHornimanGardens090819-8

LondonHornimanGardens090819-9

LondonHornimanGardens090819-10

LondonHornimanGardens090819-11

LondonHornimanGardens090819-12

Comments